Przetłumacz zdania
1. Mama ma zamiar zrobić zakupy.
2.Proszę,nie hałasuj!
3. Jeżeli mama jest zajęta, sprzątam kuchnię.
4.Wolno nam grać w gry komputerowe do 10 wieczorem.
5.Jeżeli coś jest zepsute, naprawiamy to.
6.A może by tak pójść do kina?
7.Jutro nie będę musiała zmywać naczyń.

Dam najlepszą

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-30T20:09:30+02:00
1. My mother is going to do some shopping.
2. Please do not make noise!
3. If the mother is busy, cleaning the kitchen.
4. We are allowed to play computer games and 10 in the evening.
5. If something is broken, repair it.
6. And why not go to the movies?
7. Tomorrow I will not have to wash dishes.

Liczę na naj
;];]
8 4 8
2010-03-30T20:12:28+02:00
1. My mother is going to do some shopping.
2. Please do not make noise!
3. If the mother is busy, cleaning the kitchen.
4. We are allowed to play computer games and 10 in the evening.
5. If something is broken, repair it.
6. And why not go to the movies?
7. Tomorrow I will not have to wash dishes.

Oj sorka nie zobaczyłem że ktoś już rozwiązał te zadanie. Proszę nie zgłaszać spamu.
6 3 6
2010-03-30T20:41:33+02:00
1. Mom is going to do some shopping
2. Please do not make noise!
3. If the mother is busy cleaning the kitchen.
4. Wolno we play computer games to 10 in the evening.
5. Inspect thing is broken, fix it.
6. A why not go to the movies?
7. Tomorrow will not have to wash the dishes.

mam nadzieje ze dobrze...
4 3 4