Odpowiedzi

2010-03-30T20:45:12+02:00
Hi Jack!
I miss you. I'm from bydgoszcz, when you are in England.
In the Bydgoszcz is a cool, beacause in this city is Universytet Kazimierze Wielkiego, I wanna show you this city, when you back to poland. Your best Friend Michal
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-30T20:46:36+02:00
Polski

Cześć Taison,
Piszę do ciebie z Bydgoszczy. Dzisiaj mamy super pogodę. Wczoraj moja mama spaliła zupę i musiała zaczynać od nowa. Później poszliśmy na miasto i kupiliśmy jakieś ciuchy. Dzisiaj w szkole dostałem piątkę. Jutro mam zamiar iść do kina ale nie wiem z kim. Jak do nas przyjedziesz to pójdziemy pozwiedzać różne zabytki. Pozdrowienia dla całej rodziny.
..........<--- podpisz się l:D



Angielski

Hi Taison,
I am writing to you from Bydgoszcz. Today we have super weather. Yesterday my mom burned the soup and had to start from scratch. Later we went to town and bought some clothes. Today at school I got five. Tomorrow I'm going to go to the cinema but I do not know with whom. How do you come to us we'll explore the various monuments. Greetings to the whole family.
..........