Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-30T21:42:11+02:00
1 You must shoot to the basket.
2 You should throw to your friend
3 You you can throw to the basket from 2 points or 3 points
4 You must do only 2 steps
5You can dribble
6 You musn't to fault
7 You can get yellow or red card
8 You must want to play
12 3 12
2010-03-30T21:45:51+02:00
FOOTBALL

1. The football team has 11 players (a team that has been put into the match must be at least 7) and a maximum of 7 reserve.
2. A typical football game is to keep the possession of the ball so that it entered into possession of the enemy, the legends of the ball with his foot or his head (not hands) to partner with the band and then kick it to the opponent's goal.
3. pitch dimensions are 100-110 x 64-75 m m)
4. gates are wide between the inner edges of the pillars 7.32 m and a height of the lower edge of the crossbar from the ground 2.44 m
5. Games are played with a ball that should have a circumference of not less than 68 cm and no larger than 70 cm and its weight should be between 410 to 450 grams.
6. Professions at the start of the air pressure inside the ball must be between 0.6 to 1.1 atmospheres.
7. Do not touch the hand of soccer
8. When we get a red card descend from the field
24 3 24