Odpowiedzi

2010-03-31T17:56:42+02:00
My best friend is Ewelina. She is tall, slim with short black hair and brown eyes. It is friendly, courteous, honest I can always count on it always helps me in everything. I like to talk with her and go for long walks. He always has ideas on how to spend free time together. I like to meet her, because her company, I feel very well. I wish everyone such a wonderful friend that is the Evelina.







Moją najlepszą przyjaciółką jest Ewelina. Jest wysoka, szczupła o czarnych krótkich włosach i brązowych oczach. Jest życzliwa, uprzejma, szczera zawsze mogę na nią liczyć, zawsze mi we wszystkim pomaga. Lubię z nią rozmawiać i chodzić na długie spacery. Zawsze ma pomysły na spędzenie razem wolnego czasu. Lubię się z nią spotykać, ponieważ w jej towarzystwie czuję się bardzo dobrze. Każdemu życzę takiej wspaniałej koleżanki jaką jest Ewelina.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-31T18:01:45+02:00
My best friend, Klaudia is tall and slim. She is so beutiful.

She's got long, brown hair. Her eyes are blue. She has got small nose and freckles on them. She is older than me. Klaudia has got fifteen years old.

She's jusually wearing jeans and loose t-shirts. When there is cold, she is wearing warm sweatshirts. She doesn't like to wear the full dress.

She is so nice and friendly. Klaudia is very inteligent and clever. I like her very much.

__________________________________-
Moja najlepsza przyjaciółka, Klaudia jest wysoka i szczupła. Jest bardzo ładna.

Ma długie, brązowe włosy. Jej oczy są niebieskie. Ma mały, piegowaty nos. Jest ode mnie starsza. Ma piętnaście lat.

Najczęściej nosi dżinsy i luźne koszulki. Kiedy jest zimno, nosi ciepłe bluzy. Nie lubi nosić uroczystych strojów.

Jest bardzo miła i przyjacielska. Klaudia jest bardzo inteligentna i mądra. Bardzo ją lubię.

________________________________-
Jak coś to imię możesz zmienić :)
Mam nadzieję że pomogłam ;D
Liczę na naj =)
1 5 1
2010-03-31T18:03:26+02:00
My friend has the long blonde hair and curly ends. Eyes oblique, of the colour blue, long eyelashes and black.Ears coming off and big. has the Mouth of pink colour. He has hands the same as fingers is slim, for her legs are long and thin, he is weighing 65.5 kg has 169 cm. She usually dresses the red strapped blouse, blue trousers, thin tights, gym shoes and the purple sweatshirt. He likes to smile, he has a huge sense of humour and with everyone he lives in the agreement.
1 4 1