Odpowiedzi

2010-03-31T19:57:29+02:00
1.rhinoceros-nosorożec
2.squirrel-wiewiórka
3.delphin-delfin
4.dragonfly-ważka
5.leopard-lampard
6.owl-sowa
7.crocodile-krokodyl
8.shark-rekin
9.lizard-jaszczurka
10.ostrich-struś
niewiem jak je opisać ale podałam nazwy.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-31T19:59:21+02:00
1.Dog.Predatory mammal from the family canine, descendant domesticated by the man of the grey wolf, his contemporary form was created with the help of the selective breeding, within the kind all sorts races exist.
2.Lion. Big, carnivorous land mammal from the family kotowatych, second for tigerish – as for the size – amongst four roaring large cats. Only cat living in social structured associations, recognised as the so-called large fifth of Africa – of five most dangerous African animals .
3.Cat. Domesticated species of the small, carnivorous mammal from the row predatory from the family of cats. Valued by people as the domestic animal and because of his ability to destroy vermin.
4. Turtle. Government owodniowców from the commune zauropsydów (Sauropsida). The row of turtle is divided into 2 suborders, 14 [2] of families and is embracing c 313 [3] of kinds in our times living. Amongst turtle both carnivorous and herbivorous, water and land animals are being come across. All are oviparous. Internal inseminating is held with the help of the copulatory organ. Turtle in spite of the fact that they are less diversified morphologically from other reptiles, were able to take control najróżnorodniejsze conceiving the environment from seas, and on desert terrains finishing.
5. Zebra. Mammal from the Equus kind (family of the horse family) being characterized by a presence of dark belts at the white or yellowish hair. Zebra are living in herds on grassy areas of Africa, to the south of Sahara.















`` prosze uprzejmie o najj ;p)
;))
3 5 3
2010-03-31T20:04:05+02:00
1.monkey-małpa
2.ostrich-struś
3.tiger-tygrys
4.donkey-osioł
5.koala bear-niedzwiedź koala
6.wieloryb-whale
7.cheetah-gepard
8.snail-ślimak
9.horse-koń
10.tortoise-żółw
a tego drugiego nie rozumiem:(
1 5 1