Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-31T20:02:46+02:00
Recently had the opportunity to appear at a charity concert. Collected money for the rehabilitation of children who have been paralyzed in the effect of the accident. I am very happy that I had the opportunity to participate in something like this. Played on it a couple of local bands and some solo musicians. Do not expect to come so many people.
The teams played very well, had good time. At some point, the scene introduces a disabled boy for whom he sang some old man. It was a touching moment of the truth.
To sum up the whole concert I loved it, and something I would gladly repeat. -

mogłam zrobić parę błędów.


niedawno miałam okazję pojawić się na koncercie charytatywnym. Zbierano pieniądze na Rechabilitację dzieci, które zostały sparaliżowane w skutku wypadku. Bardzo się cieszę, że miałam okazję w czymś takim uczestniczyć. Grało na nim parę miejscowych zespołów muzycznych oraz paru solowych muzyków. Nie spodziewałam sie, że przybędzie tak dużo ludzi.
Zespoły grały bardzo ładnie, dobrze się bawiłam. W pewnym momencie na scenę wprowadzono niepełnosprawnego chłopca dla którego zaśpiewał pewien starszy pan. Była to chwila na prawdę wzruszająca.
Podsumowując cały koncert bardzo mi się podobał i chętnie coś takiego bym powtórzyła.
2010-03-31T20:11:40+02:00
I was today (31 March) at the charytatywnym.Pieni concert ądze they were saving up for the young and very ill boy. there a team sang their Troje.Bardzo for me he appealed, everyone beat applause for them, they had a good time, the same as ja.Zagrali 20 of songs, were these are songs: together and yet individually, Keine Grenzen, God is love, with you oddychac wants, with you oddychac he wants, you are going along Dokad Poland, you are going along Dokad Poland, Spoznieni Lovers, Geranium, I am already fed up, the Idiot, but everything it, to love women, say, dimness of the day, Women's World, I would like, to breathe Jeanny and you I want. did large shou.Po concert thanked everyone current in the room, wished everyone j of pleasant Easter holidays.

Równe 100 słów.