Gościsz u siebie koleżankę z Anglii. Bardzo smakowała jej potrawa, którą sama przygotowałaś i prosi cię o przepis. Napisz dla niej notatkę, w której:
•podaj potrzebne składniki
•wymień kolejne czynności
•podaj czas pieczenia/gotowania lub przyrządzenia
•udziel wskazówki zrobienia sosu

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-31T21:27:27+02:00
Lemon cake
Ingredients for the dough:
* 6 eggs * 1 cup + 1 tablespoon sugar * 6 tablespoons olive oil * 1.5 cups cake flour, * 1.5 teaspoons baking powder
* Something to soak the dough (I did water with sugar and lemon flavor)
Proteins whisk, gradually add sugar, then egg yolks, olive oil. Mix the flour and powder pieczemnia. Bake at 170 degrees for 40 minutes. Soak after cooling.
Ingredients by weight:
Puddings, cream * 2, * 4 tablespoons sugar * 3 / 4 liter water * juice of 1 lemon, diced * butter * 2 egg yolks, lemon jelly * 1
Boil water and sugar, add lemon juice. Add pudding distributed in 1 / 4 cup water. For boiling add the dry pudding mix and jelly. Weight is look like lemon jelly. Cool.
Mix the butter with 2 yolk. Add to it a spoonful of chilled pudding and mix. So prepared to spend on mass lemon sponge cake.
Outer:
1.5 * lemon * 1 / 4 cup of boiled water, biscuits petitki *, * pudtu icing sugar and juice of half a lemon
The juice of 1 lemon to add boiled, lukewarm water. The solution thus prepared soak the cakes and put on weight budyniowej.
Pour the top with icing prepared or purchased.
Cool in the refrigerator.

Tu masz na ciasto cytrynowe, ja tylko tyle daje. Pozdr. licze na naj ;D
Ps. mogą być błędy
1 5 1
2010-03-31T21:43:29+02:00
Ann,
- you need: 3 cucumbers, radish, lettuce, tomatoes and mayonnaise
- first you have to cut all vegetables and later to mix it from mayonnaise
- on preparation You need 15 minutes
-remember that sauce should be thick

XYZ