Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-31T22:41:10+02:00
Zad 6
1.sunny
2. warm
3. dry
4. hot

zad 7
1. It’ll be fun
2. too late
3. congratulations
4. what a shame
5. that’s too bad

Zad 8
1.dress
2.collect
3. put
4. lose

zad9
1 for
2 to
3 in
4 all

zad 10

1 didn’t have to
2 have to
3 won’t have to
4 will have to
5 don’t have to
6 had to



nie jestem tylko do końca pewna ostatniego zadania
2010-03-31T22:51:22+02:00
6. rainy - dry , sunny
cold - hot
wet - dry
cool - warm

7. 1. it will be fun
2. too late
3.congratulations
4. that's too bad
5. what a shame

8. 1. dress
2. collect
3. put
4. lose

9. 1. for
2. about
3. in
4. all

10. 1. wont have to
2. didnt have to
3. have to
4. will have to
5. dont have to
6. had to