Odpowiedzi

2010-04-01T14:00:34+02:00

Spring

I love the spring.
For every day
There's something new
That's come to stay.
Another bud
Another bird
Another blade
The sun has stirred. Ace mam nadzieję że dobrze :)
9 3 9
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-01T14:08:03+02:00
On the meadow the first flowers bloomed croci,
snowdrops and the yellow primrose.
Children to break them they cannot,
because they are under the rigorous protection
a Spring is a beautiful girl in the March to come
is starting they are singing birds,
flowers are blooming,
because an icy snow melted.

Mam Nadzieje, ze pomoglem napisze ci tlumaczenie ;d

Na łące zakwitły pierwsze kwiaty
krokusy, przebiśniegi i pierwiosnek żółty.
Dzieci ich zrywać nie mogą,
bo są pod ścisłą ochroną
Wiosna to piękna dziewczyna
w marcu przychodzić zaczyna
Śpiewają ptaki, kwitną kwiaty,
bo stopniał śnieg lodowaty
13 4 13