Napisze mi ktoś wymowe do tej piosenki .? PLS


I could try with the waltz
I could try rock’n'roll
I could try with the blues
If a song would dig you

I could sing it high or low
When I let you go, you know
thought it was for the best
Now it is so obvious

So here it is, here it goes
I could try it rock’n'roll
A change your life forever tune
If a song could get me you
I could make it high or low
Sing it on the radio
If that is what I need to do
If a song could get me you

I could run for miles and miles
I’d take off and I’d start flying
I could cross land and sea
If you’d just believe me

I should not have hurt you so
This old house is not a home
Without you here there’s no use
I’ve got no time left to lose

So here it is, here it goes
I could try it rock’n'roll
Change-your-life-forever-tune
If a song could get me you
I could make it high or low
Sing it on the radio
If that is what I need to do
If a song could get me you

If a song could get me through
I’d sing my way right back to you
Tell me how to make it right
Tell me now, I’ll start tonight
I know I could make it last

I swear to you that if I knew
What I was getting myself into
I wouldn’t answer to my fears
I’d never leave you standing there

Just look at me

If you’d only see me
I would prove my love for you
I could swallow half the moon
Just tell me where, tell me when
I will have you back again

So here it is, here it goes
I could try it rock’n'roll
A change-your-life-forever-tune
If a song could get me you
I could make it high or low
Sing it on the radio
If that is what I need to do
If a song could get me you

So here it is, here it goes
I could try it rock’n'roll
A change-your-life-forever-tune
If a song could get me you
I could make it high or low
Sing it on the radio
If that is what I need to do
If a song could get me you

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-01T16:07:48+02:00


Aj kuld traj łif de łalc
Aj kuld traj rokend rol
Aj kuld traj łif de blus
If e song łold diż ju

Aj kuld sing it haj or loł
Łen Aj let ju goł, ju noł
fru it młos for de best
Nał it ys soł obwiołs

Soł hir it ys hier ir gołs
I kuld traj it rokend rol
E czendcz jur lajf forewer tan
It a song kuld get mi ju
Aj kuld mejk it haj or loł
sing it on de radio
If dat is łat Aj nid tu ju
If a song kuld get mi ju
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-04-01T16:08:55+02:00
Aj kołd traj łicz de łaltz
Aj kołd traj rkenrol
Aj kołd traj łicz de blołs
If a song łound ding ju

Aj kołd sing it haj or low
Łen Aj let ju goł ju knoł
Traut it łos for de best

Soł hir it is hir it gus
Aj kołd traj it rokenrol
A czeńcz jur lajf forewer tałn
If a song kołd get mi ju
Aj kołd mejk it haj or low
Sing it on de rejdioł
If dis is łot Aj nid tu du
If a song kołd get mi ju

Aj kołd ran for mils end mils
Aj dont tejk of end Aj dont start fleing
Aj kołd kros len end sije
If ju dont dżast byliw mi

Aj szold not hew hurt ju soł
Dis old hałs is not a hom
Łicz aut ju her ders no ju es ej
Ajw got noł tajm left tu lołs


Soł hir it is hir it gus
Aj kołd traj it rokenrol
A czeńcz jur lajf forewer tałn
If a song kołd get mi ju
Aj kołd mejk it haj or low
Sing it on de rejdioł
If dis is łot Aj nid tu du
If a song kołd get mi ju

If a song kołd get mi tszrałh
Aj dont sind maj waj rajt bek tu ju
Tel mi hał tu mejk it rajt
Tel mi nał Aj łil start tunajt
Aj knoł Aj kołd mejk it last

Aj słir tu ju dat if aj kniu
Łot aj wos geting maj self intu
Aj łold mot ansłir tu maj fits
Aj dont mewer lejwi ju stending der

Dżast luk at mi

If ju dont onli si mi
Aj łold pruw mej low for ju
Aj kołd słaloł heft de mun
Dżast tel mi łer tel mi łen
Aj łil hew ju bek egejn

Soł hir it is hir it gus
Aj kołd traj it rokenrol
A czeńcz jur lajf forewer tałn
If a song kołd get mi ju
Aj kołd mejk it haj or low
Sing it on de rejdioł
If dis is łot Aj nid tu du
If a song kołd get mi ju

Soł hir it is hir it gus
Aj kołd traj it rokenrol
A czeńcz jur lajf forewer tałn
If a song kołd get mi ju
Aj kołd mejk it haj or low
Sing it on de rejdioł
If dis is łot Aj nid tu du
If a song kołd get mi ju

może naj
;p