NAPISZ MI KTOŚ WYMOWE.?


I could try with the waltz
I could try rock’n'roll
I could try with the blues
If a song would dig you

I could sing it high or low
When I let you go, you know
thought it was for the best
Now it is so obvious

So here it is, here it goes
I could try it rock’n'roll
A change your life forever tune
If a song could get me you
I could make it high or low
Sing it on the radio
If that is what I need to do
If a song could get me you

I could run for miles and miles
I’d take off and I’d start flying
I could cross land and sea
If you’d just believe me

I should not have hurt you so
This old house is not a home
Without you here there’s no use
I’ve got no time left to lose

So here it is, here it goes
I could try it rock’n'roll
Change-your-life-forever-tune
If a song could get me you
I could make it high or low
Sing it on the radio
If that is what I need to do
If a song could get me you

If a song could get me through
I’d sing my way right back to you
Tell me how to make it right
Tell me now, I’ll start tonight
I know I could make it last

I swear to you that if I knew
What I was getting myself into
I wouldn’t answer to my fears
I’d never leave you standing there

Just look at me

If you’d only see me
I would prove my love for you
I could swallow half the moon
Just tell me where, tell me when
I will have you back again

So here it is, here it goes
I could try it rock’n'roll
A change-your-life-forever-tune
If a song could get me you
I could make it high or low
Sing it on the radio
If that is what I need to do
If a song could get me you

So here it is, here it goes
I could try it rock’n'roll
A change-your-life-forever-tune
If a song could get me you
I could make it high or low
Sing it on the radio
If that is what I need to do
If a song could get me you

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-01T16:15:44+02:00
Aj kud traj łyf de łoltz
Aj kud traj rak en rol
Aj kud traj łyf de blus
If e song łud dig ju

Aj kud sing it haj or loł
Łen Aj letju goł, ju noł
foułt it łos for de best
nał it is soł abijołs

Soł hir it is, hir it gołs
I kud traj it rak en rol
E czendż jor lajf forewer tjun
If e song kud get mi ju
Aj kud mejk it haj or loł
Sing it on de redijo
If dat is łot Aj nid tu du
If e song kud get mi ju

Aj kud ran for majls end majls
Ajd tejk of end ajd start flajin
Aj kud kros lend end sii
If jud dżast biliw mi

Aj szud nat hew hart ju soł
Dys old hałs is nat e hom
Łifałt ju hir ders no juz
Ajw gat no tajm left tu luz

Soł hir it is, hir it gołs
I kud traj it rak en rol
czendż-jor-lajf-forewer-tjun
If e song kud get mi ju
Aj kud mejk it haj or loł
Sing it on de redijo
If dat is łot Aj nid tu du
If e song kud get mi ju

If e song kud get mi fru
Ajd sing maj łej rajt bak tu ju
Tel mi hał tu mejk it rajt
Tel mi nał, ajl start tunajt
Aj noł aj kud mejk it last

Aj słer tu ju dat if aj niu
Łat aj łos getin majself intu
I łudynt anserw tu maj firs
Ajd newer liw ju stendin der(wer?)

Dżast luk et mi

If jud onli si mi
Aj łud pruw maj low(law?) for ju
Aj kud słoloł half de mun
Dżast tel mi łer, tel mi łen
Aj łil hew ju bek egein

Soł hir it is, hir it gołs
I kud traj it rak en rol
e czendż-jor-lajf-forewer-tjun
If e song kud get mi ju
Aj kud mejk it haj or loł
Sing it on de redijo
If dat is łot Aj nid tu du
If e song kud get mi ju

Soł hir it is, hir it gołs
I kud traj it rak en rol
e czendż-jor-lajf-forewer-tjun
If e song kud get mi ju
Aj kud mejk it haj or loł
Sing it on de redijo
If dat is łot Aj nid tu du
If e song kud get mi ju
2010-04-01T16:26:34+02:00
Aj kold traj łit de łolts
Aj kold traj rokend rool
Aj kold traj łit de blus
If e song wud dig ju

Aj kold sing it haj or low
Łen aj let ju goł, ju noł
thąłt it łos for de best
Nał it is sął oboł

Sął her it is, her it gąłs
Aj kold traj it rokend rool
E cziencz jor lajf forewer tan
If a song kold get me ju
Aj kold mejk it haj or low
Sing it on de redio
If dat is łot Aj nid tu du
If e song kold get mi ju

Aj kold ran for majls end majls
Ajd tejk off end Ajd start flejng
Aj kold krąłs land end si
If jud dżast biliw me

Aj szold not hew hart ju soł
Dis old hałs is not a hom
Łithoł ju her ders no jus
Ajw got ną tajm left tu lus

Soł her it is, her it gąłs
Aj kold traj it rok end rool
Czencz jor lajf forewer tan
If e song kold get mi ju
Aj kold mejk it haj or low
Sing it on de redio
If dat is łot Aj nid tu du
If a song kold get mi ju

If e song kold get mi trud
Ajd sing maj łej rajt bak tu ju
Tel mi hał tu mejk it rajt
Tel mi nał Ajl start tunajt
Aj noł Aj kold mejk it last

Aj słer tu ju dat if Aj new
Łat aj łos geting majself int
Aj łoldnt ansłer tu maj firs
Ajd newer lewe ju standing der

Dżast luk et mi

If jud onli si mi
Aj łold prow maj law for ju
Aj kold słolloł helf de mun
dżust tel mi łer, tel mi łen
Aj łill hew ju bak egejn

Sął her it is her it gołs
Aj kold traj rok end roll
E czencz jor lajf forewer tan
If a song kold grt mi ju
Aj kold mejk it haj or low
Sing it on de redio
If dat is łat Aj nid tu du
If e song kold get mi ju

Soł herit is, her it gołs
Aj kold traj it rock end rool
E czencz jor lajf forewer tan
If e song kold get mi ju
Aj kold mejk it haj or low
Sing it on de redio
If dat is łat Aj nid tu du
If e song kold get mi ju