Błagam jak ktos umie to niech przetłumaczy w jezyku ang:
Najbardziej lubie lipiec.to mój ulubiony miesiąc gdyż obchodze wtedy imieniny na które zapraszam swe przyjaciółki .zazwyczaj wyjeżdzam też wtedy na jakies wakacje.ostatnim razem byłam w lipcu na wegrach z kuzynką i rodzinką.moge równiez chodzić na basen czy nad rzeke.ćzesto przyjezdza do mnie wtedy rowniz przyjaciolka z krakowa i zawsze sie razem fantastycznie bawimy jezdzimy na rowerach gramy w badbinktona itp.mysle ze to nprawde fajny czas nie tylko dla mnie ale dla innych tez.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-01T16:20:59+02:00
The most I like July. It's my favourite month, because I have nameday, when there are lots of my friends. Usually I go to holiday. Last time I was in Hungary with my cousin and family. I can go on swimming pool or river. My friend comes to me from Krakow often. We have a great time, we are cycling, play badminton . I think it's really great time, to me and for my friends too.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-01T16:25:02+02:00
I like July. It's my favorite months because I celebrate my birthday and I invite my friends. I usually going to holiday at this time. Last time I was in Hungary in July with my cousin and my family. I can also walk to the pool or on the river. Often, come to me my friend from Krakow. Wy always spend great time together, we ride on the bicycle, play in badminton, etc. I think it's a really nice time, not only for me but for others also. :)
2010-04-01T16:39:28+02:00
Najbardziej lubie lipiec.to mój ulubiony miesiąc gdyż obchodze wtedy imieniny na które zapraszam swe przyjaciółki .zazwyczaj wyjeżdzam też wtedy na jakies wakacje.ostatnim razem byłam w lipcu na wegrach z kuzynką i rodzinką.moge równiez chodzić na basen czy nad rzeke.ćzesto przyjezdza do mnie wtedy rowniz przyjaciolka z krakowa i zawsze sie razem fantastycznie bawimy jezdzimy na rowerach gramy w badbinktona itp.mysle ze to nprawde fajny czas nie tylko dla mnie ale dla innych tez.


My favorite month is July, because then celebrate birthday for which I invite you to their friends. Usually when I am going to holiday.Last time I was in Hungary with my cousin and my family.I have also walk to the pool or on the river.I often come to me in July, a friend from Krakow learn together, and always fantastic fun. We ride bikes, play badbinktona itp. I think that it was really cool not just for me but also for others. :)