Witam, proszę o przerobienie mi tej reklamacji, niech będą trochę inne zworty i niech dotyczy odtwarzacza mp3, za porządne zrobienie daje naj.

Dear Sir or Madam,

I am writing to complain about o bag that I bought in you mail-order store last week.

When I gave delivery and I took it out of the box, I was not pleased to find that strip was torn apart. As if this were not enough, zip didn’t work.

I wrote to your e-mail fifte days ago, but I didn’t give response. In addition I called in to your company, but anybody answered. You can imagine how disappointed and frustrated I am.

I would therefore be grateful if you could consider a full refund of 25 Euro or you will replace the faulty bag.

I look forward to hearing from you in the near future.
Yours faithfully,

XYZ

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-01T22:41:52+02:00
- Good morning. Can I help you?
- Good morning. Yesterday I bought a Mp3. After coming home, I noticed that MP3 does not play. I would like to give or replace the MP3 to another, or get a refund.
-Do not we already have such a model pos do you want to choose a different?
-Just look around.
-And how he decided to have you?
-So I take the blue tape housing.
- Good but this model is more expensive you must pay the 20 pants.
Already well-paying.
-Thank you come back soon.
-Goodbye
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-01T23:26:40+02:00
Dear Sir or Madam,

I want to express my strong dissatisfaction with mp3 player,which I bought online last month.

Firstly, I had to wait for it very long. I ordered mp3 last month and I received my package yesterday. Despite the fact, that I was calling many times and trying to find out why I have to wait so long, nobody has informed about any problems. After 2 weeks someone deigned to write an e-mail to me and it turned out, that the adress on a package was wrong.

Fortunately, somebody corrected it and I got my mp3, but after using it for 2 days it stopped working.

I hope we can sort this matter out amicably and you will replace my mp3 player, otherwise I will demand demand a full refund of 100$.

I look forward to hearing from you in the near future.

Yours sincerely,
XYZ