Napisz prawdziwe zdania na swój temat.
1. Ja wstaję o 6.30.
2.ja nie chodzę do szkoły (w sensie idę)
3. ja lubię pizzę.
4. ja nie gram w football.
5 ja oglądam telewizję.
napisz zdania na temat swojej najlepszej przyjaciółki
1. Ona wstaje o 7.00.
2. ona nie chodzi do szkoły (w sensie idę)
3.ona nie lubi pizzy.
4. ona nie gra w football.
5. ona ogląda telewizję.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-02T12:01:20+02:00
1. I wake up at 6.30.
2. I don't go to school.
3. I like pizza.
4. I don't play football.
5. I watch TV.

1. She wakes up at 6.30.
2. She doesn't go to school.
3. She doesn't like pizza.
4. She doesn't play football.
5. She watches TV.
2 5 2
2010-04-02T12:01:22+02:00
1. I get up at half past 6.
2. I don't go to school.
3. I like pizza.
4. I don't play football.
5. I watch TV.
1. She gets up at 7.
2. She doesn't go to school.
3.She doesn't like pizza.
4.She doesn't play football.
5.She watches TV.