Bardzo proszę aby ktoś napisał mi jak czyta się poszczególne słowa piosenki ;)

Just a second,
it’s my favorite song they’re gonna play
And I cannot text you with
a drink in my hand, eh
You shoulda made some plans with me,
you knew that I was free.
And now you won’t stop calling me;
I’m kinda busy.

Can call all you want,
but there’s no one home,
and you’re not gonna reach my telephone!
Out in the club,
and I’m sippin’ that bub,
and you’re not gonna reach my telephone!

Boy, the way you blowin’ up my phone
won’t make me leave no faster.
Put my coat on faster,
leave my girls no faster.
I shoulda left my phone at home,
’cause this is a disaster!
Callin’ like a collector -
sorry, I cannot answer!

Not that I don’t like you,
I’m just at a party.
And I am sick and tired
of my phone r-ringing.
Sometimes I feel like
I live in Grand Central Station.
Tonight I’m not takin’ no calls,

My telephone!
M-m-my telephone!
‘Cause I’m out in the club,
and I’m sippin’ that bub,
and you’re not gonna reach my telephone!

3

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-04-02T21:42:41+02:00
Dżust a sekond.
its maj fejwryt song tejre gona plej
end aj kenot text ju wit
a drink in maj hend
ju szolda mejd som plens wit mi
ju new dat aj wos fri
and noł ju łont stop kilin mi
ajm kinda busi

Ken kal al ju wont
bat ders no łan hołm
end jur not gona ricz maj telefoun
ot in de klab
end ajm sipin dat bab
end jur not gona ricz maj telefoun

Boj, de łaj ju blołin, ap maj telefoun
want mejk mi liv no fester
put maj kout on fester
liv maj girls no fester
aj szloda left maj foun at hołm
kous dis is a dizaster
kolin lajk a kolektor
sory aj kenot anser

not dat aj dont lajk ju
ajm dżust at a party
end aj em szik and tajred
of maj foun ring ring
samtajms aj fil lajk
aj lajv in grand central stejszyn
tunajt ajm not tejkin noł kels

maj telefoun
m-m-maj telefoun
kous ajm out in de klab
end ajm zipin dat bab
end yur nor gona ricz maj telefoun





Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-02T21:42:45+02:00
Dżust e sekond
its maj fejworit song dej ar gona plaj
end aj ken not tekst ju wif
e drink in maj hand,
ju shold e mejd som plans łif mi
ju now dat aj was fri
end nał ju łont stop caling mi
ajm kinda basy
Ken kal ol ju łont
bat der s no łon hom
end ju r not gona racz maj telefon
ołt in de klub
end ajm sippin dat bab
end jur not gona racz maj telefon
boj, de łaj ju blowin ap maj fon
łont mejk mi liw noł faster
pat maj kat on faster
live maj girls noł faster
aj szolda left maj fone at home
cuz dis is e dizaster!
kallin lajk e kollektor
sory, aj ken not anser
Not dat aj dont lajk ju
ajm dżust at e party
end aj em sak end trajd
of maj fon r-ringing
somtajms aj fil lajk
aj lajw in Grand Central Stejszon
tonajt ajm not tejkin noł kalls
Maj telefon!
mm-maj telefon!
cuz ajm ołt in de klub
end ajm sippin dat bab
end jur not gonna racz maj telefon!



Liczę na naj!
Do moderatora chcę dodać, że połowę napisałam przed tą nade mną, tylko szanowny moderator to usunął, żeby nie było zaraz spamu! -_-'
2010-04-02T22:35:05+02:00
Dżast e sekond
its maj fejworit song thejre gona plej
end aj kanot tekst ju with
e drink in maj hand, eh
ju szud mejd sam plans with mi,
ju nił thet aj łos fri.
end nał ju łont stop kaling mi;
ajm kainda bisi.

Ken kall ol jou łont,
bat theres noł łan hołm,
end jur not gona ricz maj telefołn!
ałt in the clab,
end ajm sippin’ thet bab,
end jure not gonna ricz maj telefołn!

Boj, the łej ju blołin’ ap maj fołn
łont mejk mi liw noł faster.
Put maj kołt on faster,
liw maj gerls noł faster.
aj szuld left maj fołn et hołm,
koz this is e dizaster!
kalin’ lajk e kolektor -
sory, aj kanot ansłer!

Not thet aj dont lajk ju,
ajm dżust et e party.
end aj em sik end tajred
of maj fołn ringing.
Samtajms aj fil lajk
aj liw in Grand Sentral Stejszyn.
Tunajt ajm not tejkin’ noł kals,

Maj telefołn!
M-m-maj telefołn!
‘koz ajm ałt in the klab,
end ajm sipin’ thet bab,
end jur not gona ricz maj telefołn!