Odpowiedzi

2009-11-01T20:43:25+01:00
Prosze bardzo - Good morning.
- Good morning.
- I could see this shirt?
- Of course, now I give.
- Well to me it is.
- I think so too.
- Buy it.
- Please. Anything else?
- He even asked these pants, size L.
- Please.
- How much?
- 189.
- Thank you.
- Please.
- Bye.
- Bye.


- Dzień dobry.
- Dzień dobry.
- Mogłabym zobaczyć tę bluzkę ?
- Oczywiście już podaję.
- Świetnie na mnie leży.
- Też tak sądzę.
- Kupuję ją.
- Prosze. Coś jeszcze ?
- Był poprosiła jeszcze te spodnie, rozmiar L.
- Prosze.
- Ile płacę ?
- 189 .
- Dziękuję.
- Proszę.
- Do widzenia.
- Do zobaczenia .
45 3 45
Good moring to znaczy dzień dobry a nie prosze bardzo jak napisałeś ;D
2009-11-01T20:45:10+01:00
*Good morning Madame.
-Good morning
* Can I help you?
- Yes, Where I find jumpers.
* Pease come with me.
- What size are you?
* Medium
- Oh this jumper is very nice!
*One moment . I’ll find your siz
- Here you are.
* That’s great! Can I try it on?
- Ofcourse! Changing rooms are over there.
* How is this jumper?
- It fits me very well, but...
*Yes?
- Heve you got the blue one?
* I’ll just have a look...
- I’m sorry, but I haven’t got any blue jumper in your size...:(
I have a small and largre size. Maybe you try them on?
* Oh, ok.
- How these jumpers now?
*The large is too big and the small have too short sleeves
- Oh:( Maybe you’d like try on the green jumper?
Or I have one jumper like this blue, but with strips on a sleeves
*Maybe I try on the blue with strips
- Here you are.:)
* What do you think about this jumper?
- Hmm... It’s nice and it fits me very well, but... I don’t know...
I must think about it. Thenks for help.
*Your welcome. Good bye:)
16 3 16
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-01T20:48:38+01:00
A: Good morning.
B: Good morning. Can I help you?
A: I'd like to buy a coat. Which colours do you have?
B: Green, blue, black and red.
A: Can I try on a black size thirty six?
B: Of course. Please.
A: How much is it?
B: That's fourty five pounds. Here you are.
A: Thank you. Good bye.
B: Good bye.
52 4 52