Jaka jest do tego wymowa.? napisze mi ktoś.?


Tekst piosenki
Tłumaczenie

Pokaż tekst piosenki
Pokaż tłumaczenie


(Sean Kingston)
Eenie meenie miney mo
Catch a bad chick by her toe
If she holla’ (if, if, if she holla) let her go

Shes indecisive
She can’t decide
She keeps on lookin’
From left to right

Girl, c’mon get closer
Look in my eyes
Searchin’ is so wrong
I’m Mr. Right

You seem like the type
To love em’ and leave em’
And disappear right after this song.
So give me the night
To show you, hold you
Don’t leave me out here dancin’ alone

You can’t make up your mind, mind, mind, mind, mind
Please don’t waste my time, time, time, time, time
I’m not tryin’ to rewind, wind, wind, wind, wind
I wish our hearts could come together as one

Cause shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’
Shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’
Shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’
Shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’

[Justin Bieber]
Let me show you what your missin’
Paradise
With me you’re winning girl
You don’t have to roll the dice
Tell me what you’re really here for
Them other guys?
I can see right through ya’

You seem like the type
To love em’ and leave em’
And disappear right after the song.
So give me the night
To show you, hold you
Don’t leave me out here dancin’ alone

Can’t make up your mind
Please don’t waste my time
Not tryin’ to rewind
I wish our hearts could come together as one

Cause shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’
Shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’
Shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’
Shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’

[Sean Kingston]
Eenie meenie miney moe
Catch a bad chick by her toe
If she holla’ (if, if, if she holla) let her go
Eenie meenie miney moe
Catch a bad chick by her toe
If she holla’ (if, if, if she holla) let her go

Shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’
Shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’
Shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’
Shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’

Can’t make up your mind
Please don’t waste my time
Not tryin’ to rewind
I wish our hearts could come together as one

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-03T09:39:59+02:00
Eenie meenie miney mo
Eni mini majni mu
Catch a bad chick by her toe
kecz e bet czik baj hijer toł
If she holla’ (if, if, if she holla) let her go
if szi hola (if, if, if szi hola) let her goł

Shes indecisive
szis indisajsiw
She can’t decide
szi kent disajd
She keeps on lookin’
szi kips on lukin
From left to right
from left tu rajt

Girl, c’mon get closer
gerl, caman get klołser
Look in my eyes
luk in maj ajs
Searchin’ is so wrong]
serczin ys soł rong
I’m Mr. Right
ajm myster rajt

You seem like the type
ju sim lajk we typ
To love em’ and leave em’
tu low em end liw em
And disappear right after this song.
end dispaer rajt aftr wys song
So give me the night
soł giw mi we najt
To show you, hold you
tu szoł ju, hold ju
Don’t leave me out here dancin’ alone
dont liw mi ałt hijer dencin elołn

You can’t make up your mind, mind, mind, mind, mind
ju cent mejk ap jor majnd , majnd
Please don’t waste my time, time, time, time, time
plis dont łejst maj tajm, tajm...
I’m not tryin’ to rewind, wind, wind, wind, wind
ajm not traj to rewajnd wajnd wajnd..
I wish our hearts could come together as one
aj wisz ałer herts kud kam tugewer es łan

Cause shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’
koz szorti ys e ini mini majni mu lova
Shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’
szorti ys e ini mini majni mu lova

[Justin Bieber]
Let me show you what your missin’
let mi szoł ju łot jor misin
Paradise
paradis
With me you’re winning girl
łyf mi yur wining gerl
You don’t have to roll the dice
ju dont hew tu rol we dis
Tell me what you’re really here for
tel mi łot jur rili hijer for
Them other guys?
wem awer gajz
I can see right through ya’
aj ken si rajt fru ja

You seem like the type

Can’t make up your mind
kent mejk ap jor majnd
Please don’t waste my time
plis dont wejst maj tajm
Not tryin’ to rewind
not trajin tu rewajnd
I wish our hearts could come together as one
aj łisz ałer herts kud kam tugewer es łan
3 2 3
2010-04-03T09:54:22+02:00
Ini mini majnej mu
kacz e bed czik bi her tu
If szi holla’ (if, if, if szi holla) let her goł

szis indecajsejf
Szi kan’t decajd
Szi kips an lukin’
From left tu rajt

Gerl, si’mon get kloser
Luk in maj ajs
Serszajn’ is soł rong
aj em Mister. Rajt

You sim lajk de typ
Tu lov em’ and liv em’
ęd dizepper rajt after dis song.
Soł give mi de najt
Tu szoł you, hold you
Don’t life mi aut here densin’ elone

Ju kan’t mejk ap jur mańd, mańd, mańd, mańd, mańd
Plis don’t łaste maj tajm, tajm, tajm, tajm, tajm
Aj em not train’ tu rełajnd, wańd, wańd, wańd, wańd
Aj łisz ałer herts kould kom tugeder as łan

Kous szorti is e inie inie majnej mu lova’
szorti is e ini minie majnej mu lova’...[dalej tak samo się wymawia]
Shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’
Shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’

[Justin Bieber]
Let mi szoł ju łat jur missin’
Paradis
Wif mi ju’re łining gerl
ju don’t hev tu roll de dajce
Tell mi łat ju’re rily her for
dem oder gujs?
Aj ken sii rajt frout ja’

ju sim lajk de typ
Tu love em’ ęd liv em’
ęd disepper rajt after de song.
Soł give mi de najt
Tu szoł ju, hold ju
Don’t liv mi aut here dancin’ elone

Kan’t mejk ap jur mańd
Plis don’t łaste maj tajm
Not trajn’ tu rełańd
Aj łisz ałer herts kold kom tugeder as łan

Kous szorti is e ini minie majnej mu lova’
Szorti is e ini mini majnej mu lova’....
Shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’
Shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’

[Sean Kingston]
ini mini majnej mu
Katcz e bed czik bi her tu
If szi holla’ (if, if, if szi holla) let her goł
ini mini majnej mu
Katcz e bed czik bi her tu
If szi holla’ (if, if, if szi holla) let her goł

szorti is a inie mini miney mu lov’... [dalej to samo]
Shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’
Shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’
Shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’

Kan’t mejk ap jur mańd
Plis don’t łaste maj tajm
Not train’ tu rełind
Aj łish ałer herts kold kome tugeder as łan
3 4 3