Paryż
Przetłumacz tekst NA ANGIELSKI:
INFORMACJE OGÓLNE:STOLICA PARYŻA.STANOWI CENTRUM POLITYCZNE, EKONOMICZNE I KULTUROWE KRAJU.PARYZ ZAMIESZKUJE PONAD 2 MLN OSÓB.
HISTORIA:W 52 ROKU P.N.E. PRZYBYLI TU RZYMIANIE.MIASTO NOSILO NAZWE LUTETIA PARISIORUM - PODMOKLE MIEJSCE. MIASTO ZACZEŁO SIE ROZWIJAC I NIEDLUGO POZNIEJ ZACZETO UZYWAC NAZWY PARIS.NAJWIEKSZY ROZWOJ TEGO MIASTA NASTAPIL OD XIII-XIV WIEKU.RZYMIANIE WLADALI PARYZEM AZ DO 508 ROKU.
PODZIAL ADMINISTRACYJNY:OD 1860 ROKU PARYZ ZOSTAL PODZIELONY NA 20 DZIELNIC.DZIELNICE OD 1-8 TO DZIELNICE TURYSTYCZNE.
ZABYTKI:1)WIEZA EIFFLA-NAJBARDZIEJ ZNANY OBIEKT ARCHITEKTONICZNY PARYZA. ROZPOZNAWALNY JAKO SYMBOL FRANCJI. JEST NAJWYZSZA W PARYZU I PIATA CO DO WYSOKOSCI WE FRANCJI.ZNAJDUJE SIE W CENTRUM MIASTA.ZOSTALA ZBUDOWANA W 1889 ROKU.
2)KATEDRANOTER DAME- GOTYCJA KATEDRA W PARYZU.JEDNA Z NAJBARDZIEJ ZNANYCH KATEDR NA SWIECIE.JEJ BUDOWA TRWALA 170LAT(1163-1330)
3)LUK TRIUMFALNY-ZNAJDUJE SIE NA PLACU CHARLES'A DE GAULLE'A W 8 DZIELNICY W PARYZU.POMNIK UPAMIETNIA FRANCUSKIE ZWYCIESTWA.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-03T13:29:02+02:00
GENERAL INFORMATION: CAPITAL OF PARIS. Is the center POLITICAL, ECONOMIC AND CULTURAL COUNTRY. PARIS population of over 2 million people.
HISTORY: In 52 BC YEAR CAME HERE Rome. Town was named Lutetia PARISIORUM - Wet PLACE. The town started to grow and soon afterward began to use NAMES OF PARIS. THIS TOWN greatest growth has occurred since thirteenth-fourteenth century. ROME Speaks Paris to THE 508 YEAR.
ADMINISTRATIVE DIVISION: 1860, Paris was divided in 20 districts. 1-8 areas of the district TOURIST.
SIGHTS: 1) The Eiffel Tower, the most famous architectural landmark in Paris. Identifiable as a SYMBOL OF FRANCE. Is highest in Paris and the fifth HEIGHT IN FRANCE. IS in the city center. It was built in 1889.
2)KATEDRANOTER DAME - Gothic Cathedral in Paris. ONE of the most famous DEPARTMENT IN THE WORLD. HER construction took 170LAT (1163-1330)
3) Arc de Triomphe, located on the square Charles de Gaulle in 8 district in Paris. MEMORIAL commemorates the French victories.
1 5 1
2010-04-03T13:50:04+02:00
GENERAL INFORMATION: CAPITAL OF PARIS. A, ECONOMIC AND CULTURAL POLITICAL CENTRE CONSTITUTES THE COUNTRY. PARIS IS INHABITING OVER 2 M PERSONS. HISTORY: IN 52 OF P.N.E YEAR. ARRIVED HERE BY RZYMIANIE.MIASTO WAS CALLED LUTETIA PARISIORUM - BOGGY PLACE. THE CITY STARTED DEVELOPING AND SOON AFTERWARDS THEY STARTED USING PARIS NAMES. THE GREATEST DEVELOPMENT OF THIS CITY TOOK PLACE FROM XIII-XIV OF THE AGE. ROMEN RULED PARIS ALL THE WAY TO 508 OF YEAR.
ADMINISTRATIVE DIVISION: FROM 1860 PARIS WAS DIVIDED IN 20 DISTRICTS. DISTRICTS FROM 1 - 8 THESE ARE TOURIST DISTRICTS. MONUMENTS: 1) TOWER EIFFLA- THE MOST WELL-KNOWN ARCHITECTURAL OBJECT OF PARIS. RECOGNIZABLE AS THE SYMBOL OF FRANCE. IS HIGHEST IN PARIS AND FIFTH AS FOR THE HEIGHT IN FRANCE. IS LOCATED IN THE CITY CENTRE. WAS BUILT IN 1889. 2) NOTER DAME CATHEDRAL - GOTHIC CATHEDRAL IN PARIS. ONE OF THE MOST WELL-KNOWN CATHEDRALS ON WORLD. FOR HER CONSTRUCTION LASTED 170 YEARS (1163 - 1330) 3) THE TRIUMPHAL ARCH IS LOCATED IN THE SQUARE OF CHARLES DE GAULLE'A IN 8 OF DISTRICT IN PARIS. THE MONUMENT IS COMMEMORATING FRENCH VICTORIES.
2010-04-03T13:55:41+02:00
GENERAL INFORMATION: CAPITAL OF PARIS. HE CONSTITUTES A POLITICAL CENTRE, ECONOMIC AND CULTURAL COUNTRY.PARIS IS INHABITING OVER 2 MILLION PERSONS. HISTORY: IN 52 OF BC YEAR. ARRIVED HERE BY ROMAN.CITY WAS CALLED LUTETIA PARISIORUM - BOGGY PLACE. CITY START TO DEVELOP AND SOON AFTERWARDS THEY STARTED USING PARIS.BIGGEST NAMES THE DEVELOPMENT OF THIS CITY TOOK PLACE FROM XIII-XIV CENTURY.ROMAN RULED PARIS ALL THE WAY TO 508 OF YEAR.
Administrative division: from 1860 Paris was divided on 20 PROVINCE.PROVINCE from 1 - 8 these are Tourist Districts. Monuments:
1) EIFFLA-VERY Tower known Architectural Object of Paris. Recognizable as the Symbol of France. in PARIS and FIFTH as for the Height in FRANCE.FIND in the centre CITY.BECOME built in 1889 is Highest.
2) KATEDRANOTER DAME- GOTYCJA Cathedral in Paris. one of the Most well-known Cathedrals on SWIECIE.HER BUILD LAST 170 of Years (1163 - 1330)
3) Hatch triumphant FIND.NA of the Square of Charles DE GAULLE'A in 8 of District in Paris. the Monument is commemorating French Victories