Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-01T21:28:38+01:00
On 7 birthday small got the Stock from the aunt doll. She was it is a quite untypical doll. She had red plaits which poured on themselves with her ruddy eyes, she was dressed in the black dress. The girl came from families in need, not having many toys was pleased around every one which somebody gave to her. An evening came, small put the Stock oneself to sleep. Suddenly in the darkness 2 red small stains went on. She was it is a doll from the aunt. With quiet whisper started repeating: - "you will die", "nobody will rescue you", "your allocating you won't pass..." the Girl with the Crying ran up the stairs down to the bedroom of parents. When she told them what had happened, the Dad went with her to the room in order to check what happened. When they went into a room, the doll lay calmly on the shelf. She didn't cause the impression at all dangerous or enchanted how the girl managed to tell them. The Dad of the girl announced that it is she had had a dream them and he ordered her to put sie to the bed. Small Stock firmly protested. The girl went down to the mum, and the Dad slept in her room. After a few hours a doll woke him up with the same words. In the morning the Dad of the girl took the doll to forest and later she never again harassed them
1 5 1
2009-11-01T21:29:49+01:00
It was a bitterly cold night. I t was raining heavily. Mandy was walking along the empty streed and tears was running down her face. She reached a street lamp and stopped there. She had nowhere to go to , no one to stay with ... nothing! She was soaked to the skin but this didn't seem to bother her. Suddenly she felt a gentle tap on her shoulder. Surprised she truned around. In teh pale yellow light she saw a stranger he was wearing clothes as black as night but his face was kind and calm
2009-11-01T22:11:48+01:00
She was it is a quite untypical doll. She had red plaits which poured on themselves with her ruddy eyes, she was dressed in the black dress. The girls came from families in need, not having many toys was pleased around every one which somebody gave to her . An evening came, small putt the Stock oneself to sleep. Suddenly in the darkness 2 red small stains went on. She was it is a doll from the aunt. With quiet whisper started repeating: - "you will die", "nobody will rescue you", "your allocating you won't pass..." the Girl with the Crying ran up the stairs down to the bedroom of parents.Surprised she truned around.