Odpowiedzi

2010-04-03T16:45:53+02:00
My favorite place is home. At home he feels happy and secure. I know two more places where I'm happy, for example, yard, and the moments spent together with my girlfriend. The Lobi to kiss a girl and go for walks with her the evening.


PL



Moim ulubionym miejscem jest dom. W domu czuje się szczęśliwy i bezpieczny. Znam jeszcze dwa miejsca gdzie jestem szczęśliwy na przykład podwórko, a także razem spędzone chwile z moja dziewczyna. Z dziewczyna lobie się całować a także wychodzić z nią na spacery wieczorkiem.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-03T16:47:10+02:00
My favorite place to spend vacation time is the sea. There are many interesting things to do. Despite appearances, I believe that there is more fun than in the mountains. You can swim and dive. When the sun is shining a mile opalaczu lie in the sand. Often, competitions are held there, making the most beautiful grandmothers piasku.Morze is also a source of health. In the air there is iodine, which is but a cold.

Polskie tłumaczenie

Moim ulubionym miejscem spędzania wakacyjnego czasu jest morze. Można tam robić wiele ciekawych rzeczy. Wbrew pozorom, uważam, iż jest tam więcej zabawy niż w górach. Można pływać i nurkować. Kiedy świeci słońce mile jest leżeć w opalaczu na piasku. Często też, odbywają się tam konkursy robienia najpiękniejszych babek z piasku.Morze jest także źródłem zdrowia. W powietrzu znajduje się jod, który lecz przeziębienie.
5 2 5