Przetłumacz na angielski!! Można z neta!!!
Chciałabym opisać swoje zakupy, ponieważ uważam, że były bardzo ciekawe.
Na zakupach byłam w Focusie. Najpierw poszłam do butika, gdyż to mój ukochany sklep. Jest tam wiele fajnych ciuchów. Kupiłam sobie tam super bluzkę z żabką. Następnie odwiedziłam Daichmana. Widziałam tam fajne buty, ale niestety były za drogie jak na moje kieszonkowe. Później poszłam na lody i wyszłam ze sklepu.
Niestety na drugi dzień zachorowałam przez lody. Ciągle kicham, ale nie żałuję. Przynajmniej mam nową bluzkę. =)

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-03T17:24:12+02:00
I would like to describe your shop, because I think that was very interesting.
I was shopping in Focus. First I went to the boutique, it is my beloved shop. There are a lot of cool clothes. I bought a shirt from there, super frog. Then I visited Daichmana. I saw there, cool shoes, but unfortunately it was too expensive for my pocket. Later I went for ice cream and went to the store.
Unfortunately, the other day got sick of ice cream. I still sneeze, but I do not regret. At least I have a new blouse. =)
1 5 1
2010-04-03T17:24:45+02:00
I would like to describe my shopping, since I think that they were very interesting. On the shopping I was in Focusie. At first I went to butika, because it is my beloved shop. There are many cool garments there. I bought the blouse for myself there super with the sweetie. Next I visited Daichmana. I could see cool shoes there, but unfortunately they were too expensive like for my allowance. Later I went to ice-cream and I left the shop. Unfortunately the following day I fell ill through ice-cream. Still I am sneezing, but I don't regret. At least I have the new blouse. =)
1 3 1
2010-04-03T17:25:21+02:00
I was shopping in Focus. First I went to the boutique, it is my beloved shop. There are a lot of cool clothes. I bought a shirt from there, super frog. Then I visited Daichmana. I saw there, cool shoes, but unfortunately it was too expensive for my pocket. Later I went for ice cream and went to the store.
Unfortunately, the other day got sick of ice cream. I still sneeze, but I do not regret. At least I have a new blouse. =)
1 1 1