Proszę o napisania opowiadania po angielsku na temat swojej szkoły ma się tam znaleść między innymi :
o której godz. zaczynają i kończą się lekcje : od 8:00 do 15:10
czy uczniowie noszą mundurki : nie
ile lat ma się kiedy idzie do podstawówki :7
a ile jak do gimnazjum : 13
pliskaaaa.... pilne.....

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-03T17:39:34+02:00
My school is great. Lessons in my school start at eight o'clock and finish at ten past fiveteen. In this school students aren't wear uniforms. We start go to school, when we have seven years. When we have thirteen years we start go to high school.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-03T18:40:42+02:00
I like my school becouse I go at eight o' clock and I arrive to home at ten past three. Students don' t wear uniforms. When we go to school we have got seven years old and when we go to the hight school we have got thirteen years old.

myśle że podoba ci się ;)
zaznacz najlepszą odpowiedź