Napisz zdania w czasie przeszłym:
1) My parents/not go/to Paris. They/go/to Madrid.
2) Polly/not have/lunch. She/have/a big breakfast.
3) My mum/not make/dinner. My dad/make/dinner.
4) They/not see/Ocean's 12. They/see/Ocean's 13.
5) We/not do/ our Maths homework. We/do/our/English homework.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-03T18:29:38+02:00
1)My parents didn't go to Paris. They went to Madrid.
2)Polly didn't have lunch. She had a big breakfast.
3)My mum didn't make dinner. My dad made dinner.
4)They didn't see Ocean's 12. They saw Ocean's 13.
5) We didn't do our Maths homework. We did our English homework.
1 5 1
2010-04-03T18:29:43+02:00
1My parents doesent go to Paris .They went to Madrit.
2Polly doesent have lunch.She had big breakfast.
My mum didnt make dinner.My dad made dinner.
They doesent see Oceans 12.They saw Oceans 13.
We doesznt do our Maths homework.We does our English homework.

ps Jest na 100% dobrze .;)
dr.house
1 5 1
2010-04-03T18:30:37+02:00
1) My parents didn't goto Paris. They went to Madrid.
2) Polly didn't have lunch. She had a big breakfast.
3) My mum didn't make dinner. My dad made dinner.
4) They didn't see Ocean's 12. They saw Ocean's 13.
5) We didn't do our Maths homework. We did our English homework.
2 2 2