Bardzo Pilne!
6. Właśnie wróciłeś/-aś z teatru. Opowiedz swojemu angielskiemu
gospodarzowi/swojej angielskiej gospodyni o:
• rodzaju spektaklu;
• treści sztuki;
• grze aktorów.
(rozmowę rozpoczyna egzaminujący)
Z góry dzięki
Wesołych Świąt

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-03T22:56:14+02:00
A: how was it at the theatre?

I: It was at the theatre wonderfully. The performance was a comedy. He told about the fact that the certain woman had had her hairdressing salon and in it is it a main share rolled. They came there different forms. Drama, former game very realistic and conveyed emotions of actors.

A: For it very great you had such a good day.
1 5 1
2010-04-03T23:19:54+02:00
- Hej Andriej. Już wróciłeś ? Jak było w teatrze ?
- Dobry wieczór panu. Tak, przedstawienie szybko się skończyło. Po takich występach aż chce się wracać do teatru.
- Opowiedz mi coś o tym.
- To był musical, wie pan, sztuka muzyczna. Dzisiaj grali Upiora W Operze, niesamowite przeżycie.
- Rozumiem, też go kiedyś widziałem. Przypomnisz mi czym był ?
- To historia tajemniczego, zdeformowanego geniusza muzycznego mieszkającego w Operze, szczególną uwagą zwraca na nową, młodą sopranistkę.
- Racja, już pamiętam. Jak gra aktorów ?
- Bardzo dobrze, wszystko było dopracowane do perfekcji, świetne stroje i głosy. Nigdy nie zapomnę tego przedstawienia.
- Miło mi to słyszeć.
========================
- Hey, Andriej. Already come back? How was it in the theater?
- Good evening, sir. Yes, the presentation is over quickly. After such appearances until he wants to return to the theater.
- Tell me something about it.
- It was a musical, you know, the art of music. Today they played The Phantom of the Opera, an amazing experience.
- I understand that once saw him too. I recall what it was?
- This is the story of a mysterious, deformed musical genius who lived in opera, draws particular attention to the new, young soprano.
- Right, now I remember. As the actors?
- Very good, everything was worked out to perfection, great costumes and voices. I will never forget this performance.
- I'm glad to hear that.

===================
JEŚLI PODOBA CI SIĘ ODPOWIEDŹ, KLIKNIJ "NAJLEPSZA ODPOWIEDŹ", Z GÓRY DZIĘKI :)
3 5 3