Mam napisać po angielsku ogrecji.
ma być stolica
populacja
colory na fladze
kontynent
i ile zajmuje w kilometrach
wszystko po angielsku nawet napis grecja
ma być tak samo jak ja tylko po angielsku nie moze być ciągły tekst
plis na zaraz dam naj!!!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-04T12:39:20+02:00
Greece.
Greek capital Athens are. It is situated in south-eastern part of Europe. Access to the four seas: the Aegean Sea in the east of Crete, the Ionian Sea in the west and the Mediterranean Sea from the south. Flag has a blue color with white stripes. In the upper left corner there is a white cross. It has 131 957 km ² and is inhabited 85.01 people / km ²

Capital: Athens
Population: 85.01 people / km ²
Color flag: blue with white stripes. In the upper left corner there is a white cross
Area: 131 957 km
2010-04-04T12:47:08+02:00
Greece
Greece is a beautiful city, its capital is Athens.
From the south Greece suffuses the Mediterranean Sea, the eastern Aegean Sea, Ionian Sea in the west. In this country all the beautiful monuments: the Temple of Olympian Zeus, Tower of the Winds, Choragic Monument of Lysicrates, Odeon of Herod Atticus, Keramejkos, Acropolis of Athens, Ancient Agora of Athens and many innych.Populacja: The population of Greece is more than 10 million, of which 58% of the population of cities , rural and - 42%. The average population density - 77.8 persons per km2. Women represent 50.8% of the population, men - 49.2% ... The flag of Greece is a rectangle divided into nine arranged alternately horizontal stripes: five blue and four white. In the upper left corner of the canton is placed with a white cross on a blue background.
For me, Greece is a really beautiful state.

ps:jak by co to nie z internetu,sama pisałam.
Dr.House

pozdrowionka;):P