Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-04T14:09:01+02:00
It is the first day of the Lent. On that day a restraint is in effect for meat foods and dense post.
1 1 1
2010-04-04T14:15:11+02:00
This is first day of the Lent. In this day rules is resistant for meat foods and dense lent.

Myślę, że tak jest dobrze ;)
1 1 1
2010-04-04T14:15:50+02:00
Jest to pierwszy dzień Wielkiego Postu.
It is the first day of Large Lent.

W tym dniu obowiązuje wstrzemiężliwość od pokarmów mięsnych i post ścisły.
On that day effect abstinence from meat foods and dense lent.
1 1 1