Napiszcie wymowe:

You told me
there's no need
To talk it out
Cause its too late
To proceed
And slowly
I took your words

No looking back
I wont regret, no
I will find my way
I'm broken
But still I have to say

[Chorus]
It's Alright, OK
I'm so much better without you
I wont be sorry
Alright, Ok
So don't you bother what I do
No matter what you say
I wont return
Our bridge has burnt down
I'm stronger now
Alright , Ok
I'm so much better without you
I wont be sorry

You played me
Betrayed me
Your love was nothing but a game
Portrait a role
You took control, I
I couldn't help but fall
So deep
But now I see things clear

[Chorus]

Don't waist you fiction tears on me
Just save them for someone in need
It's Way to late
I'm closing the door

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-04T14:45:42+02:00
Ju told mi
ders noł nid
tu tok yt ałt
koz yts tu lejt
tu prosid
and slołli
aj tuk jor łords

noł lukin bek
aj łont rigret, noł
aj łil fajnd maj łej
ajm brołken
bat stil aj hew tu sej

[Chorus]
yts olrajt, ołkej
ajm soł macz beter łidałt ju
aj łont bi sory
olrajt, ołkej
soł dont ju bader łot aj du
noł meter łot ju sej
aj łont ritern
ałer bridż hes bernt dałn
ajm stronger nał
olrajt, ołkej
ajm soł macz beter łidałt ju

Our bridge has burnt down
I'm stronger now
Alright , Ok
I'm so much better without you
I wont be sorry
aj łont bi sory

ju plejd mi
bitrejd mi
jor law łos nafing bat e gejm
portret e rol
ju tuk kontrol, aj
aj kudynt help bat fol
soł dip
bat nał aj si fings klir

[Chorus]

dont łejst ju fikszyn tirs on mi
dżast sejf dem for samłan in nid
yts łej tu lejt
ajm clołzin de dor
2010-04-04T14:49:04+02:00
Ju told mi
ders noł nid
to talk it aut
kous ic to lejt
tu prosyd
end slołli
Aj tuk jor łords

Noł luking bek
Aj łont regret nał
Aj łil fajnd maj łej
Ajm brołken
Bat stil Aj hef to sej

Ic olrajt ołkej
Aj em soł macz beder łiwaut ju
Aj łont bi sory
olrajt ołkej
Soł dont ju bader łot aj du
No mater łot ju sej
Aj łont return
Ałer bridż hers bernt dałn
Ajm strondżer nał
Olrajt ołkej
Ajm soł macz beter łifaut ju
Aj łont bi sory

Ju plejd mi
Bitrajd mi
You lof łos nafing bat e gejm
Postrejt e rołl
ju tuk kontrol Aj
Aj koldynt help bat fal
Soł dip
Bat nał Aj si fings kler

Dont łejst ju fikszyn tirs on mi
dżast sejf dem for samłan Aj nid
Ic łej to lejt
Ajm klołsing e dor
2010-04-04T14:53:00+02:00
You told me- ju tolt mi
there's no need-ders no nid-dirs
To talk it out- tu talk it ołt
Cause its too late- kaus its lejt
To proceed-tu
And slowly- and slowli
I took your words-aj tuk jor łords

No looking back-no luking bek
I wont regret, no- aj łont rigret, noł
I will find my way-aj łil fajnd
I'm broken- ajm brołken
But still I have to say-bat still aj hew tu sej

[Chorus]
It's Alright, OK- its alrajt
I'm so much better without you-ajm soł macz beter łit ołt ju
I wont be sorry- aj łont bi sori
Alright, Ok-alrajt, ok
So don't you bother what I do-soł dont ju boder łat aj du
No matter what you say- noł meter łat ju sej
I wont return-aj łont return
Our bridge has burnt down- our bridż has bernt dałn
I'm stronger now- ajm stronger nał


You played me-ju plejd mi
Betrayed me-betrejd mi
Your love was nothing but a game-jor low łas noting bat a gejm
Portrait a role-portrejd a rol
You took control, I- ju tuk kontrol aj
I couldn't help but fall-aj koldynt bat fal
So deep- soł dip
But now I see things clear- but noł aj si things klir

[Chorus]

Don't waist you fiction tears on me-dont łeist ju fikszyn tirs on mi
Just save them for someone in need- dżast sejw dem for spmłan in nid
It's Way to late-its łej lejt
I'm closing the door- ajm clołsing de dor


pozdr:**