Podane zdana są w czasie teraźniejszym napisz je w czasie przeszłym

my mum does*t watch tv.
no she doesn*t
do you like the film?

ułóż wyrazy w odpowiedniej kolejności aby powstał zadana
police you ring the must
mustn*t mobile phones here use you
a have must you passport

daje naj :)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-04T14:52:31+02:00
My mum didn't watched TV.
No, she didn't.
Did you like the film?

You must ring the police.
You musnt't use mobile phones here.
You must have a passport.
Pozdrawiam ;)
2 5 2
2010-04-04T14:52:34+02:00
My mum didn't watched tv.
no, she didn't.
did you like a film?

You must ring the police.
You musn't use here mobile phones.
You must have a passport.
1 4 1