Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-04T16:53:27+02:00
This proverb is absolutely true. On each trip we have a chance to learn lots of new and interesting things. I hope no one doubts that actually travel broadens the mind. I would encourage everyone to acquire knowledge in this way about people and the world.


To przysłowie jest jak najbardziej prawdziwe. W czasie każdej wycieczki mamy szansę nauczyć się mnóstwa nowych i ciekawych rzeczy. Mam nadzieję, że nikt nie ma wątpliwości, że podróże naprawdę kształcą. Chciałbym zachęcić każdego do zdobywania w ten sposób wiedzy o ludziach i świecie.
2010-04-04T17:02:10+02:00
I think this statement is very wise because they think it is right mojim visiting other countries can learn that their cultural and historical monuments and learn about their native language.