Ułóż wyrazy w odpowiedniej kolejności, aby powstały prawdziwe zdania.
a) bread expensive more Meat than is
b) heavier are motorbikes Cars than
c) better silver than is gold a medal a medal
d) my than more English is difficult Japanese In opinion
e) test a than 50% 80% is worse in

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-04T18:40:49+02:00
A) Meat is more expensive than bread.
b) Cars are heavier than motorbikes.
c) A gold medal is better than a silver medal.
d) In my opinion Japanese is more difficult than English.
e) 50% is worse than 80% in a test.
3 5 3
2010-04-04T18:43:51+02:00
A) Meat is more expensive than bread.
b) Cars are heavier than motorbikes.
c) A gold medal is better than a silver medal.
d) Japanese is more difficult than English in my opinion.
e) In test 50% is worse than 80%.
2 5 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-04T18:43:58+02:00
A) Meat is more expensive than bread.
b) Cars are heavier that motorbikes.
c) A gold medal is better than a silver medal.
d) In my opinion Japanese is more difficult than English.
e) In a test 50% is worse than 80%.
4 5 4