Proszę o przetłumaczenie używając czasów Present Simple, Present Cont. Past Simple i Past Cont. i używając słów oraz wyrażeń zamiennych dla typowo polskich zwrotów i wyrażeń.
UWAGA: NIE UŻYWAĆ TRANSLATORÓW (Sprawdzę. Takie rozwiązania będą oznaczane jako błędne)
NIE TŁUMACZYĆ SŁOWO W SŁOWO (To co wyżej).
Tekst:
Ten cały incydent wydarzył się kilka lat temu. Pamiętam to doskonale. To było ciepłe lato 2003 roku. Właśnie tego roku zrobiliśmy z siostrą i jej mężem wspaniałą wyprawę. Wystartowaliśmy pociągiem z Przemyśla o godzinie 6 rano aby dojechać o godzinie 20 w Kostrzynu nad Odrą. Tam spędziliśmy kilka czadowych dni na Woodstocku. Poznaliśmy kilka przedziwnych osób, posłuchaliśmy ostrej muzyki i zaliczyliśmy jeden z największych festiwali tego typu w Europie. Zaraz po zakończeniu festiwalu ruszyliśmy na Szczecin, skąd złapaliśmy bezpośredni pociąg do Kołobrzegu. Tam posiedzieliśmy kilka dni odpoczywając po wyczerpującym woodstockowym przystanku. Spaliśmy na polu namiotowym 100m od plaży, tak więc każdej nocy kładłem się spać przy dźwiękach fal. Wieczorami siostra z mężem łazili po plaży a ja poznawałem coraz to nowe osoby. Po 4 relaksujących dniach wdychania jodu wróciliśmy w końcu w góry. Wyczerpani dwutygodniową wyprawą, spłukani jednakże bardzo szczęśliwi w końcu byliśmy w domu.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-05T17:52:24+02:00
This entire incident happened a few years ago. I remember it very well. It was a warm summer of 2003. We just did this year with the sister and her husband wonderful expedition. We started on train from Przemyśl at hour 6 morning in order to reach at hour 20 in Kostrzyn on the Odra. There we spent a few carbon monoxide days on Woodstock. We got to know a few bizarre persons, we listened to the sharp music and we ranked one of the greatest festivals of this type in Europe. Right after finishing the festival we moved to Szczecin, where from we caught the direct train to Kołobrzeg. There we sat for a while a few days resting after using up woodstock of stop. We slept on the campsite of 100 m from the beach, so each night I lied down to sleep at sounds of waves. With evenings sister with the husband they climbed the beach and I have get to know new persons every now and then. After 4 relaxing days of breathing iodine in we came back in the end into tops. Exhausted with two-week expedition, in the end we were washed away but very happy at home.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-05T17:58:42+02:00
This event was a few years ago. I remember it perfectly. It was beautiful summer in 2003. We did excellently trip with my sister and her husband in 2003. At 6 a.m. we go train from Przemyśl to Kostrzyn so that we will be there at 20 p.m.
We spent there a few cool day on Woodstock, met a lot of wird people, heard hard music and we were on music this type`s festival in Europe . Immediately after we went to Szczecin, we catch the direct train to Kołobrzeg. There we were resting a few days after Woodstock Stop. We slept on camping site 100m from beach so that every night when i going to go sleep i heard sound waves. In the evening sister and her husband were walking on the beach during I was meeting new people.
After four days breathing iodinewe came back in mountain. We were running low 14 days trip, without money however veeeeery happy at last we were at home.

prosze :) mam nadzieje ze bez bledow ;p