Odpowiedzi

2010-04-05T12:01:09+02:00
Hello!

I am in Australia. The weather is fantastic, very sunny, the temperature is very high. The evening before I visited the local sights. There are beautiful museums and exhibitions. How you spend your holidays? I'm back on Monday.

Your xxx

~~~~~~~~

Witaj!

Jestem w Australii. Pogoda jest fantastyczna, jest bardzo słonecznie, temperatura jest bardzo wysoka. Poprzedniego wieczora zwiedzałem tutejsze zabytki. Są tu piękne muzea i wystawy. Jak ty spędzasz wakacje? Wracam w poniedziałek.

Twój xxx
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-05T12:29:26+02:00
Hi Lisa,
Greeting from London. I.m staying at the Plaza Hotel.
The weather is beautiful. At the last evening I spend with my new frends and my cousine. We were in the party. What do you do in a holiday??
I will come back next weekend.
Take care, xyz
2010-04-05T12:32:12+02:00
Dear Tom,
weather here permitting. The sun is shining all the time. Yesterday I was on a trip to the museum. Then I and my friend went to the cinema. I returned to home very late. And as you pass by the holidays? How are you playing? I'll be back next week and we will definitely meet. I can not wait. Regards.
Agabor 90:)