Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-05T13:10:29+02:00
Hey John.
Could you buy somethings to eat?
We need:
Pasta
Tomatos
Oil
Pepper
Onion.

I would like eat spaghetti today.
You can buy it in supermarket because everything is fresh and cheap. ;)
2010-04-05T13:20:54+02:00
Hey !
Can you make a shop ???????
I need a bread ,butter and some milk .
I want today eat a pizza .
You should make a shop in shop centre because there are a lot of choice.
2010-04-05T13:21:20+02:00
Hi Chris,
I must go to school. Can you go shopping today?
Fridge is empty! Can you buy:
-butter,
-bread,
-milk,
-ten eggs,
-meat,
-and something else what you want.
I want to eat spaghetti today.Please buy a macaroni and tomatoes too. You should go shoping to new supermarket because there everything is cheaper.

kisses,
XYZ.

licze na naj. ;)