Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-02T14:38:24+01:00
Święto Wszystkich Świętych jest dniem smutnym. Dzień wcześniej wszyscy wybierają się na cmentarz aby posprzątać nagrobki zmarłych.Kupują kwiaty, znicze i zdobią nimi grób. Następnego dnia, w ciszy modlą się o pokój wieczny dla zmarłych. W tym dniu na cmentarzu odprawiana jest msza święta ku czci wszystkich zmarłych.Rodziny gromadzą się przy grobach i wspólnie modlą się. Wieczorem odprawiany jest różaniec, gdzie w świetle palących się zniczy ludzie proszą Boga o dobrobyt w niebie dla zmarłych.

The holiday Hallowmas is a sad day. The day before all are planning to go on the cemetery to tidy tombstones of dead. Buy flowers, ever-burning fires and adorn with them the grave. On the next day, in the silence they pray for the eternal peace for dead. On this day in the cemetery is celebrated Holy Mass to all his dead. Families assemble at graves and together pray . In the evening the rosary is celebrated, where in the light of burning themselves ever-burning fires people ask God for the welfare in heaven for dead.
4 4 4
2009-11-02T14:40:00+01:00
On All The Saints, go to the cemetery. Bring flowers.We light candles on the graves of loved ones. We remember the lives of our deceased.We pray for their souls. Then we go to church.
Later we return home. Mom prepares dinner for the whole family. After dinner, watch photo albums to remember deceased loved ones. All this is on mute.
2 4 2