Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-06T09:15:31+02:00
Breakfast
petals with the milk 3.2 pounds
piece of toast with cheese 1.5 pounds
pancake with cheese 2.1 pounds
I am playing the packed lunch of chip 300 2.5
I am playing pounds of chip 500 3.5 pounds tortilla 2.3 pounds
piece of toast with the ham 1.5 pounds

dinner
soup: 5 pounds
tomato
cucumber
soup broth
cabbage
soup potato
soup with rye flour,
cream and garlic pork cutlet of 6 pounds
ground cutlet of 5 pounds
supper pork hock of 7 pounds
hot Great Dane of 2 pounds

afternoon
snack yeast cake 2 pounds
of cookie 1 pound
cheesecake 1.5 of pounds
poppy-seed cake 1.5 of

pounds additions
ketchup 0.5 of pounds
horseradish 0.5 of pounds
salad of red cabbage 1 pound

mam nadzijee ze pomoglaam ;*
4 4 4
2010-04-06T09:19:40+02:00
Breakfast:
Sandwiches:
Cheese......1.80
Chicken......1.80
Ham..........1.80
Tuna..........1.80
Dinner:
Meals:
Burger..........2.25
Hot dog.........1.00
Lamb Kebab..... 3.00
Mini Pizza........ 2.25
Chicken
nuggets........... 1.00
Extras:
Chips(small).......1.00
Chips(large).......1.50
Salad ( cheese
or tuna)........... 1.50
Cold Drinks:
Cola............... 80p
Juice(orange,
apple).............80p
Milk...............50p
Water............50p
Hot Drinks:
Tea.............. 1.50
Coffe............. 1.50
4 4 4