Potrzeba prztłumaczyć(0 tlumacza,translatory itp):

>>Piątek, 19 maja
Wkońcu weekend ;D dziś jade do kuzynki ktora remontuje dom.
Musze jej duzo pomagac ale czego nie robi sie dla rodziny :)
Na jutro planów nie mam ale będzie pewnie sprzątanie i jakis wypad.

>> Sobota, 20 maja
Weekend miał byc odpoczynkiem a byla ciezka praca. Ja za zadanie mialem aby skladac szafki do garderoby. potem wszyscy razem sprzatlismy ale przed nami jeszcze duzo pracy. musze leciec bo mama wola do sprzataia ;d

>> Poniezdialek,21 maja Po ciezkim weekendzie nastral ciezki tydzien edukacji. juz na pierwszej lekcji z matematyki byl sprawdzian. za pewne oblalem.
Lato nastalo bardzo wczesnie wiec ide dzis z kuzynami nad jezioro. Do jutra :)

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-07T16:09:10+02:00
>>Friday, 19th Mai
At last weekend ;D today I'm going to my cousin, who are renowating house.
I must help her a lot, but what we don't do for family :)
I haven't got any plans for tomorrow, but I will clean up and then I will go somewhere.

>> Saturday, 20th Mai
Weekend was to be full of relax, but there was hard work. My job was: submit cabinets for wardrobe. Then we were cleaning up, but we had really much work. I have to go, beacuse my mom is calling me for cleaning ;d

>> Monday, 21st Mai
After hard weekend, came hard week of education. At one on the first lesson there was a mathematic exam. I definite didn't pass. The summer coming really early, so today I'm going with my cousins at the lake. See you tomorrow :)


zlitowałam się i napisałam własne tłumaczenie, bo jak widziałam te translatory to mi się żal robiło kasowania tyle spamów :) niektórych wyrażeń nie da się dosłownie przetłumaczyć więc zmieniałam troszkę, ale sens zachował się ten sam :)
ps: 0 translatora :)
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-04-07T16:11:13+02:00
Piątek
In the end weekend; D today I am going to the cousin which is renovating the house. For fly much to help her but of what isn't doing sie for the family:) on tomorrow I don't have plans but most probably cleaning will be and jakis outing.

Sobota
The weekend was supposed to be a rest and there was a hard work. I had the task in order to assemble cupboards into the dressing room. then everyone together we cleaned but before us still much of work. I must fly because the mum is shouting to cleaning.

Poniedziałek
After the hard weekend a hard week of the education ensued. there was already a test during the first lesson from mathematics. too certain I poured. Very early so the summer dawned I am going today with cousins to the lake. By tomorrow:)
2010-04-07T16:17:55+02:00
Friday, 19th May
weekend at last ;D Today I go to my cousine, who is renovating a house. I have to help her a lot, but what we don't do for family:) I havn't got any plans for tomorrow, but probably i will clean up and go on the trip.
Saturday 20th May
I thought that i have got rest but i must to work hardly. My jobs was submit shelves for garderobe. Then we cleant up together, but it is a lot of work to do. I have to go, cuz my mum call me for cleaning!
Monday, 21st Mai
After hard weekend, came hard week of education. At one on the first lesson there was a mathematic exam. I definite didn't pass. The summer coming really early, so today I'm going with my cousins at the lake. See you tomorrow :)