Zadanie nie jest trudne.
Punktów sporo, dlatego prosze o dobre rozwiazanie.
Odpowiedzi na wsyztskie pytania! [pisemnie!]
Odpowiedzi na poziomie pierwszej ginazjum;D

Speak And Write.
a) Discuss these questions in pairs.
1.Where would you go?
2.Who would you go with?
3.How would you travel?
4.Where would you stay?
5.What other places would you visit?
6.What things would you buy?
b) Write description of you ideal holiday. Use the questions to help you.


Z góry bardzo dziekuje;*
[Bedzie naj;P]

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-06T10:59:05+02:00
A)
1. I would go to France.
2. I would go to France with friend .
3. I would travel by car .
4. I would stay with auntie .
5. I would tour the Eiffel Tower.
6. I would buy souvenirs.


b)
In holidays I would like to go with the friend to France. I would like to see the Eiffel Tower. During this trip I would stay overnight at the auntie. I think that I would bring many souvenirs.
1 5 1
2010-04-06T11:03:36+02:00
1. I would go to shops.
2. I would go with cousin.
3. i would travel minibus.
4. I would stay in the best hotel in city.
5. I would visit: Paris,statue of the freedom in New York and shop
paris week of the fashion.
6. I would buy a new shoes,some top's, and cool gadgets.


My ideal holiday
In holiday i would go to Paris. I love this city,becuose this is city of world fashion. I love fashion. Oh,and i would see the famous tower Eiffla. I'd be in Paris 7 days ;)
1 3 1