Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-06T13:01:01+02:00
The house in which there is a beautiful. The kitchen has a huge table which is positioned in the middle of the kitchen after that can be found in her cabinet with the dishes and mop.
The bathroom is quite small. It is located in her shower sink toilet and washing a huge mirror in which every day the whole family to browse. My room is equipped with a computer that recreates TV Radio CD and of course in bed.
Guest Room-in the living room sofa is a huge amount of flowers table and six chairs.
Peace brother is in his bed computer and TV.
Corridor, there are many flowers. My house looks beautiful.


tłumaczenie
Dom w którym znajduje sie jest piękny. W kuchni znajduje się ogromny stół który rozmieszczony jest na środku kuchni, po za tym znajduj się w niej szafy z naczyniami i zmywak.
Łazienka jest dość mała. Znajduje się w niej prysznic umywalka klozet pralka i ogromne lustro w którym co dzień cała rodzina przegląda się. Mój pokój wyposażony jest w komputer telewizor radio które odtwarza płyty i oczywiście w łóżko.
Pokój Gościnny-w pokoju gościnnym znajduje się sofa ogromna ilość kwiatków stolik i sześć krzeseł.
Pokój brata- znajduje się w nim łóżko komputer i telewizor.
Korytarz-jest tam wiele kwiatków. Mój dom wygląda przepieknie.


Myślę że pomogłam liczę na naj^^
2010-04-06T13:05:46+02:00
HI, I live in very big apartment. My house is in quiet district. Near my house is good bowling club. In my house is very big kitchen. There are big table and many shelfs. On next room is living room. On the floor is expensive carpet. On the wall is very big TV, I like watch TV. Opposite Tv is very confortable armchair and sofa. Near Living room is small and smart bathroom. In my bathroom is big bath. Near bath is shlef with mirror. On first floor is my room and bedroom my parent's. In my room i have big bed, desk computer, bookcase and wardrobe. In wardrobe live my imaginary friend I like his. On desk are my drawings. in bedroom my parent's is big bed but my bed is big as theirs. Near widnow is many flowers. In their room is very big wardrobe and mirror.
1 5 1