Jakie są problemy dotyczące zanieczyszczeń.
Wybież jeden temat np. zanieczyszczenia wody
Napisz jakie są jego problemy, jak można pomóc i
co robią złego dla planety to ostatnie prosze w krótkich zdaniach.
MUSI BYĆ PRZETŁUMACZONE NA J.ANGIELSKI

PROSZĘ POMÓŻCIE MI DAJE NAJ ZA NAJLEPSZĄ PRACE

PROSZE NIE Z INTERNETU

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-06T13:46:11+02:00
We use water every day without even thinking about it. The water is very precious but now we notice terrible water shortages. The problem is taht we waste water every day. However, we can save the water from our baths and use it in the garden, instead of waste hundreds of litres clean water. Another problem is that factories waste and pollute water. Goverments should help by passing laws to stop factories from wasting water. I think that there are many things we can do to save the water. We shuld think about it if we want to live safely. A world without clean water can becomes a terrible reality.
Tłumaczenie: Używamy wody każdego dnia, nawet o tym nie myśląc. Woda jest bardzo cenna, lecz wciąż dostrzegamy jest braki. Problem stanowi to, że każdego dnia ją marnujemy. Jednak możemy ją oszczędzać, np. używając wody z kąpieli w ogrodzie, zamiast marnować tysiące litrów czystej wody. Kolejnym problemem jest to, że fabryki marnują i zanieczyszczają wodę. Władze powinny wprowadzić w związku z tym jakieś prawo dotyczące fabryk. Sądzę, że jest wiele rzeczy, które możemy robić, by ocalić wodę. Powinniśmy o tym pomyśleć, jeżeli chcemy żyć bezpiecznie, bo świat bez czystej wody może stać się okropną rzeczywistością.
4 4 4
2010-04-06T14:08:33+02:00
We have polluted many of our rivers, seas and lakes. We have thrown rubbish from our towns and cities into the oceans. We have also poured chemicals from factories into our beautifulrivers and seas this has killed millions of fish and other water animals and plants.We can recycle many things like magazines, newspapers and mobile phones. We can also use some rubbish such as vegetable or fruit peelings to make compost. If we all help, the amount of rubbish will reduce.
1 4 1