Odpowiedzi

2010-04-06T13:57:03+02:00
Polish food is very tasty. I love it. There are many foods that you can meet only in Poland. I won't change that food for any fastfoods or something else.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-06T14:05:53+02:00
Polish breakfast is two sandwiches with meat and cheese or cereal. For dinner Polish eat soups and second dish. The last dish about night is sandwiches or cereal.
1 5 1