Odpowiedzi

2010-04-06T14:30:48+02:00
The Easter holyday because now I’m celebrate these holyday. Before few days my mother make spring clean and I help Her with them because these is very hard work. But now all items is clean and house smell like spring. Easter holidays I am usually spending at home, in a family atmosphere , I trying spend more time with my family because these is important in holidays, all people should forgive yourself. You should know Anna few information about traditional dishes.
Probably the polish kitchen is the best on the world , I think that but you should try polish dishes. My mother boil more egg , and later my family take one and hit on other egg who first burst is loser . In the afternoon my all family i going to the church one the mass.
When mass going in the end my family leave church and every one say good-bye these is very sad moment but in the next day all people meet again.
6 3 6
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-06T14:35:00+02:00
Święta Wielkanocne spędziłem w towarzystwie rodziny. Było wspaniale. Najpierw zjedliśmy śniadanie w domu z gośćmi a potem wraz z rodzicami pojechaliśmy na wioskę. Była tam cała rodzica. Ledwo co się pomieściliśmy w domu. Dostałem dużo jajek i pieniędzy. Wszyscy byli roześmiani. Zrobiliśmy masę zdjęć. Oprócz tego wszyscy się najedliśmy jak nigdy. To były niezapomniane święta. Na wieczór wraz z rodzicami wróciliśmy do domu.

I spent Easter holidays in the company of the family. It was wonderfully. At first we ate our breakfast at home with guests and then with parents we went to the village. She was there entire of parent. Only just we fit at home. I got many eggs and money. Everyone were laughing. We did mass of photographs. Apart from that everyone we ate our fill as never before. These were unforgettable holidays. For the evening with parents we got back home.
7 3 7