Mam napisać pocztówkę zjakiegoś kraju do kogoś z rodziny.
Tekst musi zawierać informacje
-Gdzie jestem
-Z kim jestem
-Jaka jest pogoda i jakie jedzienie
-Co widziałem wczoraj
-Co mi się podoba a co nie
-Jakie zwiedziłem ważne miejsca i opis ich np we francji wieża eiffla itp

Proszę aby byllo w miarę długie.
Tylko nie z neta albo translatorów bo polecą ostrzeżenia.
Prosze o dobrą odpowiedź daje aż 20 punktów.
Muszę miec prznajmniej na czwórkę.
Z góry dziekuję.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-06T14:46:44+02:00
Hello Cousin.

How are you?

Im at the Polish seaside in a town called Łeba.
Im here with a group of my school friends.
As the weathers fantastic,we go to the beach every day.
In the evenings we usually go out to a disco or a club. Tonight we/re having a bonfire.
We/ve made lots of friends too.

Wish you were here with us.
Say hello to parents.

XYZ
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-06T14:47:19+02:00
HI parents!!!
How you know I am at the camp in France. it is wonderfully. the weather is good, because every day a sun shines. I have a lot gret of friends. The food is excellent. These snails which inhabitants of this country are eating are very good. Yesterday I toured the Eifla tower. She is very tall. The view from it is splendid. Probably I could see our house from it - it is of course a joke.:) I like the hotel in which I am accommodated with my friends. I don't like here behaving of some boys from the camp, since they consume of cigarettes at the corner of the hotel. I am greeting you very warmly. I am playing really great. Don't worry against me.
Paulinaa

jak robisz pocztówke to z jednej strony masz adres itp to sam sobiee zrób a z drugiej to :P
a możesz na dobra ocene narysować pocztówkee tak jak wygląda tam gdzie sie pisze i bedziee może lepsza ocena i pani sie spodoba ja bym tak zrobiła le ty jak chceesz:P
mam nadzieje ze pmogłaam :P