Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-06T16:15:34+02:00
My cat has to the name kiciula. He has the black soft fur. Fish is his favourite dish, but he is eating also other meals. Very much he likes to drink the milk. He causes him the greatest joy when somebody is stroking him behind the ear, then he is humming and very much he is satisfied. He likes to climb oneself after trees, to hunt mice and to jump after fences. He is a very friendly cat and I would exchange him for no other animal.


Mój kot ma na imię kiciula. Ma on czarne miękkie futro. Jego ulubionym daniem jest ryba, ale je również inne posiłki. Bardzo lubi pić mleko. Największą radość sprawia mu gdy ktoś go głaska za uchem, wtedy mruczy i jest bardzo zadowolony. Lubi wspinac się po drzewach, polować na myszy i przeskakiwać po płotach. Jest on bardzo przyjaznym kotem i nie zamieniłabym go na żadne inne zwierzątko.
2 5 2
2010-04-06T16:23:19+02:00

Kot nazywa się kiciulek..:D Mój kotek ma
, duże oczy przystosowane do widzenia w ciemnościach, spiczaste uszy. Ma znakomity słuch i wzrok, węch dość słaby. Posiada twarde, sztywne włosy czuciowe umieszczone na policzkach, nad oczami, na górnej i dolnej wardze i na grzbietowych stronach przednich nóg - zwane wibryssami. A jego sierść jest bardzo długa. Mój
kotek najbardziej lubi pić mleczko .Zawsze jak wracam ze szkoły czeka na mnie przed dziwami . najbardziej lubi się bawić swoją ulubioną zabawką.


Cat be calls kiciulek..:D My kitten has
, large adapted to sight in darknesses eyes, pointed ears. My superb hearing and sight, enough weak smell. It possesses the hard, stiff sensuous hair placed on cheeks, over eyes, on upper the and bottom lip and on dorsal sides of front legs - the called wibryssami. And his fur is very long. My
to drink she-cats the most beloveds milk .It waits on me before wonders always how I come back with school . the most to play beloveds one's favourite toy.
1 5 1
2010-04-06T16:23:57+02:00
My cat name is kiciula.Kiciula ' s black .she/he is very sweet , and i love him/her .kiciula love eat sardines and drink lot of milk .she's/he's funny .I everyday play with my cat . I blow a ball and my cat bring ball to me .

więcej nie mogę wymyślić ale cos sobie dopiszesz ;)