Odpowiedzi

2010-04-06T16:55:08+02:00
My favourite sport is basketball. It is very popular sport in Poland. One of Polish basketballs players is Marcin Gortat. He plays whe he was 5 yers. Basketball is a sport with in we mus put the ball i the basket. We must jump when we want put the balll in the basket becouse the basket is on the wall. This sport is a team sport.
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-06T17:01:19+02:00
I like sports.
However, my favorite of all sports basketball Jeske.
Like it very much, because I love to hit the ball to the basket and score points.
Basketball need a special ball: it is heavy, has orange color and the upper to the lower part of soccer are lines that connect these two tips. Basketball counts 2 points per throw. It is also the projection of the 3 points. In this sport is also such thing as double-acting engine, it is this that runs kozlujac ball with one hand then the basket catches the ball before slowing slightly, catches the ball we make two steps, first left leg larger smaller step then step right into the trash and throw it if we manage to This schedule we get 3 points.
I like this sport and I would like once to play good team basketball and earn trophies.

Po polsku

Bardzo lubie uprawiac sport.
Natomiast moim ulubionym ze wszystkich sportow jesk koszykowka.
Bardzo ja lubie, poniewaz uwielbiam trafiac pilka do kosza i zdobywac punkty.
Do koszykowki potrzebna jest specjalna pilka: jest ona ciezka, ma pomaranczowy kolor i od gornej do dolnej czesci pilki sa linie,ktore lacza te dwa czubki. W koszykowce liczy sie po 2 punkty za rzut. Jest tez rzut za 3 punkty. W tym sporcie jest takze takie cos jak dwutakt, polega on na tym ze biegniemy kozlujac pilke jedna reka nastepnie przed koszem lapiemy pilke lekko zwalniajac, lapiemy pilke robimy dwa kroki najpierw lewa noga wiekszy krok nastepnie prawa mniejszy krok i rzucamy do kosza jesli uda nam sie to wykonac dostajemy 3 punkty.
Bardzo lubie ten sport i chcialabym kiedys grac w dobrej druzynie koszykarskiej i zdobywac puchary.


1 5 1