Odpowiedzi

2010-04-06T16:26:29+02:00
Happy and peaceful Easter. and a wet Monday.


Wesołych i spokojnych Świąt Wielkiej Nocy . oraz mokrego poniedziałku .
1 1 1
2010-04-06T16:39:02+02:00
These Happy Easter wishes
Are especially for you;
A great big hug & a few light kisses
Thrown in for good measure too.
Have a super holiday
And know that I'm thinking of you;
Because you're especially nice to know,
And because I just wanted to !
Happy Easter!


It's wonderful to see the signs
of Easter time and spring...
It's wonderful to know the joy
a time like this can bring...
And it's wonderful to have someone
who means as much as you
To think about and care about
and send these wishes to!!!
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-06T16:43:32+02:00
I wish you a happy Easter
with all my heart that I would like the Easter bunny has passed through your yard and give you your gift to a dream

na polski
życzę ci wszystkiego najlepszego z okazji świąt wielkanocnych
z całego serca pragne by króliczek wielkanocny przeszedł przez twoje podwórko i dał ci twój wymażony prezent
1 5 1