Proszę o przetłumaczenie na jezyk angielski..
moim ulubionym rodzajem wakacji jest kamping. Byłam juz na kilku takich wyjazdach.Z przyjaciółmi ciężko pracujemy aby rozłożyc namioty i znaleźć jakies interesujace miejsce, ale jest przy tym duzo zabawy. ja lubie taki sposób spedzania wakacji. ja kocham chodzenie na długie spacery i spanie w namiocie i słuchanie odgłosów zwierzat na zewnatrz. podczas spacerów mozemy spotkac wiele ciekawych zwierzat i obejrzec interesujace zabytki. kamping jest bardzo relaksujacy, mozna dobrze wypocząć.zawsze kiedy wracam jestem bardzo zmeczona ale bardzo szczesliwa.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-06T17:20:02+02:00
My favorite kind of vacation is camping. I was already on a few of these wyjazdach.Z friends are working hard to distribute tents and found some interesting place, but at the same time a lot of fun. I like this way of spending holidays. I love going for long walks and sleeping in a tent and listening to the sounds of animals outside ....
2010-04-06T17:22:45+02:00
My favourite kind of holidays kamping. I was on a few so wyjazdach. With friends we are working hard in order to spread tents and to find some interesting place, but it is in addition much games. I like such a way of spending of holidays. I love going to long walks and sleeping in a tent and listening to sounds animal on outside. During walks we can meet a lot of interesting animal and to watch interesting monuments. Kamping it is very relaxing, it is possible well to rest. always when I am coming back I am very much tired but very happy.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-06T17:30:35+02:00
My favourite kind of holidays kamping. I was is on a few so trip.With friends we are working hard in order to dismantel tents and to find difficult
interesting place, but it is in addition much games. I like such a way spends of holidays. I love going to long walks and sleeping in a tent and listening to sounds animal on outside.during walks we can to meet a lot of interesting animal and watch interesting monuments. kamping it is very relaxing, it is possible well to rest. always when I am coming back I am very much tired but very happy..
;)

Myśle o najj :*