Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-06T17:24:44+02:00
Zad.1.
1. gymnastics
2. cricket
3. canoeing
4.
5. tennis
6. baseball
7. cycling

zad.2.
1. very few
2. some
3. most
4. many
5. a few

zad.3.
1. dreamt
2. has begun
3. went
4. signed
5. left
6. has enjoyed
7. has been
8. made

zad.4.
1. did you start
2. started, was
3. Did you watch
haven`t missed
4. joined
haven`t known
5. did you go
wanted
2010-04-06T17:31:44+02:00
1.

5. tennis
6. baseball
7. cycling

2.

1. very few
2. some
3. the majority of
4. many
5. few

3.

1. dreamt
2. has begun
3. gone
4. sung
5. left
6. has enjoyed
7. has been
8. made

4.

1. did you start
2. started, was
3. Did you watch
haven't missed
4. joined
haven't known
5. did you go
wanted