Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-06T18:21:49+02:00
A) What she doing?
b) Whose is this?
c) What you like?
d) What is it?
e) Can I enter?
f) You know something about this?
g) Wow! They are fantastic!

Mam nadzieję, że pomogłam :)
2010-04-06T18:23:35+02:00
1)she is reading the newspaper ->What is she reading ?
2)it's mine -> Whose is this ?
3)i like magazines -> Do you like a magazines ?
4)that's very kind for you -> Can i help you ?
5)you're welcome -> Thanks
6)i've read a lot about it-> Did you know that this exists ?
7)yes, they are good. -> The chips are delicious aren't they ?
2010-04-06T18:26:30+02:00
1) What is she reading?
2) Who's is this?
3) what do you like reading?
4)Do you want to have a diner with me?
5) Can I drive your car?
6)Do you know about story ,,treasure island''?
7) Are they good at reading books?