Odpowiedzi

2010-04-06T18:22:35+02:00
Jedno zdanie? Na pewno po jedynce nie powinno stać jeszcze zero? No ale jak jedno to jedno.

I'm helping my friends to do their homework.
1 3 1
2010-04-06T18:29:54+02:00
My parents are buidling house in Willenberg. \
- Moi rodzice budują dom w Willenbergu.
________________________________________
My parents aren't buidling house in Willenberg .
_______________________________________________
Are my parents buidling house in Willenberg ??

^^
powinno byc dobrze bo mielismy takie zadanie ;]
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-06T18:35:33+02:00
1. I'm writing an email in my home yesterday .
I'm not writing an email in my home yesterday
Are you writing an email in my home yesterday ?

2.I'm talking on the phone last week.
I'm not talking on the phone last week.
Are you talking on the phone last week?

3.He's cooking dinner every day.
He isn't cooking dinner every day.
Is he cooking dinner every day?

4. I am reading a magazine about fashion last month.
I'm not reading a magazine about fashion last month .
Are you reading a magazine about fashion last month?

5. She is studying with her freind Mary last Friday.
She isn't studying with her freind Mary last Friday .
Is she studying with her freind Mary last Friday?

6.He riding a bike in park last week.
He isnt riding a bike in park last week .
Is he riding a bike in park last week?

7.I'm playing computer games with my freinds yesterday
I'm not playing computer games with my freinds yesterday.
Are you playing computer games with my freinds yesterday ?

8. My dog walking alone last week.
My dog isn't walking alone last week.
Is my dog walking alone last week ?

9. My sister swimming in the pool last Monday.
My sister isn't swimming in the pool last Monday.
Is my sister swimming in the pool last Monday ?

10. My dad watching TV with all family yesterady .
My dad isn't watching TV with all family yesterady.
Is my dad watching TVwith all family yesterady ?