Przetłumacz na język angielski:
1. Chciałbym zarezerwować jednoosobowy pokój z łazienką.
2. Czy cena zawiera VAT?
3. Na kogo jest rezerwacja?
4. Chciałbym się wymeldować. Tu jest mój klucz.
5. Miejskie życie jest dla mnie zbyt gorączkowe.
6. To najszczęśliwszy dzień w moim życiu.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-06T20:12:41+02:00
1. I would like to book a single room with private bathroom.
2. Does the price include VAT?
3. Who is online?
4. I would like to check out. Here is my key.
5. Urban life is very hectic for me.
6. This is the happiest day of my life.
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-06T20:18:53+02:00
1. I'd like book a single room with bathroom.
2. Does the price inclute VAT?
3. Who is booking?
4. I'd like to check out. Here is my key.
5. Urban life is too hectic for me.
6. This is the happiest day of my life